apple storeapple store

Room for rent for female

Precio/mes

$
600
USD

Tipo de anuncio

Habitación en alquiler

Fecha de disponibilidadInmediatamente

Correo electrónico validado

Teléfono validado

Descripción

Hi everyone ***ROOM FOR RENTAL*** looking for FEMALE tenant only. 🙂🙂 bathroom shared with two rooms upstairs.: Near Willowbrook Mall. 77068 the zipcode also close to bush airport we got bus lane close about 8 mins away close to the park and grocery store ALL UTILITIES are included with the rent. House shared space are the kitchen you can cook, washer & dryer area. Fully furnished room also street parking available Requirements are:
-Identification; Driver License
-Proof of income/ being able to pay monthly payments.
-$200fee security deposit refundable when you move out. $600 monthly payment. pls pm for more details.

Residencia

Tipo de edificio:

Casa

Amueblado:

Cuota de mudanza:

600

Hogar

Edad del hogar:

65 - 100

Personas en el hogar:

5

Me levanto/Ir a la cama:

Antes de las 6:00 a. m. / Antes de las 8 p. m.

Preferencias alimentarias:

Casi cualquier cosa

Fumador:

No

Preferencias de compañeros de piso

Edad:

18 - 100

charisse

charisse,  32

charisse