apple storeapple store

Security 587 +587 last months rent.

月租金

$
587

詳情描述

$1174+$587 to move in, ready first of July. Roommate moving out. Large room, shared bathroom. Taking over lease, roommates share 1174.

設施

空調

儲藏室

停車位

無線網路

住宅

建築類型:

公寓大樓(1-10 個單位)

傢俱配置:

搬入費用:

1761

水電費:

100

住户

住戶年齡:

41 - 100

年齡:

22 - 72

吸煙:

僅限戶外

David

David,  56

David