apple storeapple store

2 bed 1 bad near polaris shopping

Aylık fiyat

$
1310
USD

Liste Türü

Kiralık daire

Kullanılabilir TarihHemen

E-posta Doğrulanmış

Telefon Doğrulandı

Açıklama

Good afternoon my name is Joana and I am looking for someone to take over my lease ASAP. My lease ends in March 17, 2027.
I want to move back to Florida. Location: 8844 Oak Village Blvd, Lewis Center, OH 43035
2 bedroom 1 bathroom
Rent is $1,310
Trash fee $25
Amenities $15 Total monthly $1,350 Virtual Tour:

Olanaklar

Garaj

Park Yeri

Yüzme Havuzu

İkamet

Yatak odaları:

2 yatak odası

Banyolar:

1

Eşyalı:

Hayır

Daire Büyüklüğü:

844 Metrekare

Joana

Joana,  27

Joana