apple storeapple store

Fully Furnished Private Room

Cena/miesiąc

$
650
USD

Typ oferty

Pokój do wynajęcia

Dostępna dataNatychmiast

Adres e-mail zweryfikowany

Telefon zweryfikowany

Opis

Furnished Room for Rent – Mount Juliet (Oak Valley Dr) - 4605 sqft Description:
A furnished private room is available in a shared home on Oak Valley Dr, Mount Juliet. Private room with Shared Bathroom 💰 Rent: $650/month
💵 Deposit: $300 (Upfront)
Additional $100/month until full $650 deposit is met
📅 Lease: Month-to-month
🚚 Available: Move-in ready
Utility costs would be divided among tenants in the property -Kitchen and living areas are fully furnished and ready for use 📩 If you’re interested, send me a message for more details or to schedule a viewing!

Wiek gospodarstwa domowego:

18 - 99

Osoby w gospodarstwie domowym:

4

Wstaję/Idź spać:

Przed 6 rano / Przed godziną 20:00

Preferencje żywieniowe:

Prawie wszystko

Palacz:

Nie

Harmonogram pracy:

Profesjonalny (9-5)

Zawód:

Nieruchomości

Właściciel zwierząt domowych:

Psy

Preferencje dotyczące współlokatora

Wiek:

18 - 99

Palenie:

Nie

Zwierzęta domowe:

Koty, Psy

Monique

Monique,  32

Monique