apple storeapple store

1 bedroom. Private bath wifi

월별 가격

$
1600
USD

목록 유형

방 임대

사용 가능 날짜즉시

이메일 확인 완료

전화번호 인증됨

설명

1 bedroom for rent in 5 bedroom townhouse for single female, no pets Includes private bathroom, use of washer and dryer, utilities, WiFi, kitchen access, pool access, Must be dog friendly, Street parking available. Located in Madrone Plaza on the corner of Monterey and Cochranne 10 month lease $1,600 a month + $350 deposit Contact Joe

입주 수수료:

1950

가정용

가구 연령:

18 - 99

가구 구성원:

5

일어나/자러 가:

오전 6시 이전 / 오후 8시 - 오후 10시

식습관 선호도:

거의 모든 것

흡연자:

외부만

작업 일정:

전문직 (9-5)

직업:

제조/ 생산

반려동물 주인:

룸메이트 선호도

연령:

35 - 99

흡연:

아니요

Joe

Joe,  42

Joe