새로 추가됨
13일 전

Security 587 +587 last months rent.
월별 가격
$
587
설명
$1174+$587 to move in, ready first of July. Roommate moving out. Large room, shared bathroom. Taking over lease, roommates share 1174.
편의시설
에어컨
저장소
주차
무선 인터넷
거주지
건물 유형:
아파트 건물 (1-10세대)
가구 완비:
아니요
입주 수수료:
1761
유틸리티 비용:
100
가정용
가구 연령:
41 - 100
일어나/자러 가:
오전 6시 이전 / 오후 8시 - 오후 10시
연령:
22 - 72
흡연:
외부만