apple storeapple store

2 bed 1 bad near polaris shopping

Prezzo/mese

$
1310
USD

Tipo di annuncio

Appartamento in affitto

Data di disponibilitàImmediatamente

Email convalidata

Numero di telefono verificato

Descrizione

Good afternoon my name is Joana and I am looking for someone to take over my lease ASAP. My lease ends in March 17, 2027.
I want to move back to Florida. Location: 8844 Oak Village Blvd, Lewis Center, OH 43035
2 bedroom 1 bathroom
Rent is $1,310
Trash fee $25
Amenities $15 Total monthly $1,350 Virtual Tour:

Servizi

Garage

Parcheggio

Piscina

Residenza

Camere da letto:

2 camere da letto

Bagni:

1

Furnished:

No

Dimensioni dell'appartamento:

844 Piedi quadrati

Joana

Joana,  27

Joana