apple storeapple store

2 bed 1 bad near polaris shopping

מחיר/חודש

$
1310
USD

סוג הרישום

דירה להשכרה

תאריך זמינותמיידי

אימות דוא"ל

אימות טלפון

תיאור

Good afternoon my name is Joana and I am looking for someone to take over my lease ASAP. My lease ends in March 17, 2027.
I want to move back to Florida. Location: 8844 Oak Village Blvd, Lewis Center, OH 43035
2 bedroom 1 bathroom
Rent is $1,310
Trash fee $25
Amenities $15 Total monthly $1,350 Virtual Tour:

מתקנים

מוסך

חניון

בריכת שחייה

מגורים

חדרי שינה:

2 חדרי שינה

חדרי אמבטיה:

1

מסופק:

לא

גודל הדירה:

844 רגל רבועה

Joana

Joana,  27

Joana