apple storeapple store

Furnished Room in a Shared House

Τιμή/μήνα

$
650
USD

Τύπος καταχώρισης

Δωμάτιο προς ενοικίαση

Διαθέσιμη ημερομηνία12 Μαΐ 2026

Επικυρωμένο email

Επαλήθευση τηλεφώνου

Περιγραφή

Furnished Room for Rent – Mount Juliet (Oak Valley Dr) Description:
A furnished private room is available in a shared home on Oak Valley Dr, Mount Juliet. Private room with Shared Bathroom - $650/month and $300 Initial Deposit. Additional $100/month for the rest of Deposit until reach the $650 deposit Rent: $650/month
Deposit: $300 (Upfront)
Additional $100/month until reach full $650 deposit
Lease: Month-to-month
Available: Move-in ready Utility costs would be divided among tenants in the property -Kitchen and living areas are fully furnished and ready for use If you’re interested, send me a message for more details or to schedule a viewing!

Χρέωση μετακόμισης:

650

Οικιακή χρήση

Ηλικία νοικοκυριού:

18 - 99

Άτομα στο νοικοκυριό:

9

Σηκώνομαι/Πηγαίνετε για ύπνο:

Πριν από τις 6 π.μ. / Πριν από τις 8 μ.μ.

Προτιμήσεις τροφίμων:

Σχεδόν τα πάντα

Καπνιστής:

Όχι

Πρόγραμμα εργασίας:

Επαγγελματίας (9-5)

Επάγγελμα:

Ακίνητα

Ιδιοκτήτης κατοικίδιων ζώων:

Γάτες, Σκύλοι

Προτιμήσεις συγκάτοικου

Ηλικία:

18 - 99

Κάπνισμα:

Όχι

Κατοικίδια:

Γάτες, Σκύλοι

Monique

Monique,  32

Monique