apple storeapple store

Furnished Room in a Shared House

Preis/Monat

$
650
USD

Art der Auflistung

Zimmer zu vermieten

Verfügbarkeitsdatum12. Mai 2026

E-Mail-Adresse bestätigt

Telefon validiert

Beschreibung

Furnished Room for Rent – Mount Juliet (Oak Valley Dr) Description:
A furnished private room is available in a shared home on Oak Valley Dr, Mount Juliet. Private room with Shared Bathroom - $650/month and $300 Initial Deposit. Additional $100/month for the rest of Deposit until reach the $650 deposit Rent: $650/month
Deposit: $300 (Upfront)
Additional $100/month until reach full $650 deposit
Lease: Month-to-month
Available: Move-in ready Utility costs would be divided among tenants in the property -Kitchen and living areas are fully furnished and ready for use If you’re interested, send me a message for more details or to schedule a viewing!

Einzugsgebühr:

650

Haushalt

Haushaltsalter:

18 - 99

Personen im Haushalt:

9

I Get Up/Gehen Sie ins Bett:

Vor 6 Uhr morgens / Vor 20 Uhr

Essensvorlieben:

Fast alles

Raucher:

Nein

Arbeitsplan:

Professionell (9-5)

Beruf:

Immobilien

Haustierbesitzer:

Katzen, Hunde

Wunsch nach Mitbewohner

Alter:

18 - 99

Rauchen:

Nein

Haustiere:

Katzen, Hunde

Monique

Monique,  32

Monique